即时赛事 足球直播 篮球直播
赛事直播 MATCHES LIVE
日期
赛事
比分
赛时
16:00
04-20
拉密亚U19
VS
奥林匹亚科斯U19
未开赛
17:00
04-20
哥兹塔比U19
3-2
卡拉古拉克U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰
92-95
彭裏斯黑豹
第四节
17:00
04-20
萨瑟兰鲨鱼
82-84
梅特兰野马
第四节
17:00
04-20
A1挑战者女篮
71-62
基督教青年会女篮
加时
17:05
04-20
川崎雷霆勇者
66-64
三河海马
第四节
17:10
04-20
纳瓦萨体育
2-2
基贝拉黑星
下半场
17:10
04-20
加拉塔萨雷U19
4-1
阿达纳U19
下半场
17:15
04-20
斯佩齐亚青年队
1-2
贝内文托青年队
下半场
17:15
04-20
圣乔治城
2-0
中部海岸青年队
下半场
17:20
04-20
FC康斯坦丁女足
1-1
阿达斯女足
下半场
17:20
04-20
特拉维夫夏普尔U19
2-4
海法马卡比史密尔U19
下半场
17:30
04-20
苏德瓦德里FC
1-0
班加罗尔联合会
上半场
17:30
04-20
诺米联
0-2
卡勒威
下半场
17:30
04-20
阿德莱德眼镜蛇
2-1
西部前锋
下半场
17:30
04-20
荷兰公园老鹰
2-2
圣佛德流浪
下半场
17:30
04-20
胡内多阿拉
2-0
米奥文尼
下半场
17:30
04-20
图洛伊
1-3
宿务
下半场
17:30
04-20
加尔各答联合队
1-0
马哈拉施特奥兰治
下半场
17:30
04-20
哥罗纳二队
1-0
GKS鲁德基
下半场
17:30
04-20
西南新城海盗
78-72
黄金海岸压路机
第三节完
17:30
04-20
凤凰阳光海岸
82-79
北方巫师
第四节
17:30
04-20
罗克汉普顿火箭
86-84
布里斯班首都
第四节
17:30
04-20
巴拉瑞特矿工
111-81
灵伍德老鹰
第四节
17:30
04-20
奥伯里沃东加大盗
84-76
北方熊
第四节
17:45
04-20
麦克阿瑟FC
1-0
悉尼FC
下半场
17:45
04-20
迪纳兹维什哥罗德
0-0
胡斯特
上半场
17:45
04-20
穆罕默德SC
3-0
兄弟联盟
中场
17:45
04-20
吉大港坝州
2-1
MFS拉汉马特
下半场
17:45
04-20
梅特罗联女足
1-1
阿德莱德城女足
下半场
17:45
04-20
伊斯顿沙伯U23
3-1
布罗德比奇联U23
下半场
18:00
04-20
基辅迪纳摩青年队
0-0
波利西亚日托米尔U21
上半场
18:00
04-20
新泻天鹅乙队
0-0
芽笼联队
上半场
18:00
04-20
奎尔U21
0-1
ASM奥兰U21
上半场
18:00
04-20
布里斯班斯巴达人
6-2
伊普斯维奇部队
第一节
18:00
04-20
佩纳菲尔
0-0
费雷拉
下半场
18:00
04-20
莱万特女足
1-0
皇家马德里女足
下半场
18:00
04-20
埃森舍纳贝克女足
0-0
霍芬海姆女足
下半场
18:00
04-20
理文
1-0
港会
下半场
18:00
04-20
弗里斯卡
1-2
阿西里斯卡联队
下半场
18:00
04-20
基律纳
1-0
FC学院
下半场
18:00
04-20
弗罗茨瓦夫女足
1-0
德比尔斯科女足
下半场
18:00
04-20
帕尔杜比斯U19
0-1
俄斯特拉发U19
下半场
18:00
04-20
新西伯利亚
1-0
伏尔加格勒
下半场
18:00
04-20
FC爱尔维斯
2-0
普西特
下半场
18:00
04-20
苏维埃之翼B队
0-0
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德
下半场
18:00
04-20
波里索夫巴特B队
1-1
奥斯特罗维茨
下半场
18:00
04-20
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足
0-0
奥林匹亚克卢日女足
下半场
18:00
04-20
SKF斯利纳女足
1-2
塔特兰女足
下半场
18:00
04-20
布拉加U19
0-0
法马利卡欧U19
下半场
18:00
04-20
罗斯托克U19
0-1
RB莱比锡U19
下半场
18:00
04-20
柏林赫塔U19
2-0
沃尔夫斯堡U19
下半场
18:00
04-20
比迪科联
1-0
波斯塔流浪
下半场
18:00
04-20
卡里班吉鲨鱼
0-0
恩佐亚苏格
下半场
18:00
04-20
科维良
0-1
布拉加B队
下半场
18:00
04-20
谭茅芩特U21
0-2
MCB老斯莱U21
下半场
18:00
04-20
洛维萨
0-2
瓦尔蒂
下半场
18:00
04-20
赫福特
1-1
施塔德劳
下半场
18:00
04-20
卢齐诺
0-0
索莱茨
下半场
18:00
04-20
KS莫摩斯
1-1
KSZO奥斯罗维克
下半场
18:00
04-20
埃尔特姆野猫
73-48
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇
第二节完
18:00
04-20
森伯里喷气机
64-57
布萊克博恩維京人
第二节完
18:00
04-20
钻石谷鹰
58-70
桑德林汉姆军刀
第三节
18:00
04-20
丹德农遊骑兵
61-60
诺克斯袭击者
第三节
18:00
04-20
金矿巨人女篮
65-42
西南骇客女篮
第三节
18:00
04-20
本菲卡女篮
38-30
巴雷鲁女篮
第三节
18:00
04-20
明斯克B队
52-60
卡拉斯莫吉廖夫
第三节
18:00
04-20
第比利斯国立大学
57-52
卡夫卡西亚
第三节
18:00
04-20
凯勒迅雷
53-68
凯西骑士
第三节完
18:00
04-20
萨姆逊
58-82
巴赫斯塞希尔科勒吉
第四节
18:15
04-20
伊拉斯图阴阳天
38-48
麦诺尼亚热点
第二节
18:15
04-20
里斯本竞技女篮
40-33
卡尼德俱乐部U22女篮
第二节完
18:30
04-20
凯恩斯马林鱼
59-38
北黄金海岸海鹰
第二节
18:30
04-20
达尔文巨鳄
47-41
洛根迅雷
第二节
18:30
04-20
墨尔本大学
34-20
西部港口
第二节
18:30
04-20
珍妮达可女篮
46-20
飞行之星女篮
第二节完
18:30
04-20
威弗莱猎鹰
48-46
墨尔本猛虎
第三节
18:45
04-20
北阿德莱德火箭
12-15
森林维尔老鹰
第一节
18:45
04-20
中央区狮子会
20-14
斯图尔特军刀
第一节
18:45
04-20
西部阿德莱德斗士
31-24
南部老虎
第二节
18:45
04-20
南阿德莱德黑豹
VS
伍德维尔勇士
未开赛
19:00
04-20
珀斯红背蜘蛛
10-10
卡拉曼达东方太阳
第一节
19:00
04-20
东珀斯老鹰
0-0
佩里湖老鹰
第一节
19:00
04-20
威尔莱顿老虎
12-9
沃里克参议员
第一节
19:00
04-20
朱恩达拉普狼
0-0
曼杜拉魔术
第一节
19:00
04-20
杰拉尔顿海盗
9-10
湖滨闪电
第一节
19:00
04-20
特里格拉夫克拉尼
13-4
伊利里亚
第一节
19:00
04-20
GUVD迪纳摩女篮
8-3
莫斯科迪纳摩女篮
第一节
19:00
04-20
印尼年轻骑士
2-9
沙拉笛加
第一节
19:00
04-20
努伯
4-0
布古尔特
第一节
19:00
04-20
昌华BLL
10-4
裕隆纳智捷
第一节
19:00
04-20
乌格拉大学
4-0
巴尔萨罗斯托夫
第一节
19:00
04-20
贝尔格莱德红星女篮
11-4
贝尔格莱德游击女篮
第一节
19:00
04-20
第聂伯罗
VS
罗夫诺
未开赛
19:35
04-20
CBA
辽宁本钢
VS
深圳马可波罗
未开赛
19:35
04-20
CBA
广东华南虎
VS
浙江东阳光药
未开赛
20:00
04-20
金矿巨人
VS
西南骇客
未开赛
20:00
04-20
戈梅尔
VS
格罗德诺
未开赛
20:00
04-20
BC萨马拉
VS
MBA莫斯科
未开赛
20:00
04-20
UNSPED
VS
雅洛瓦大学
未开赛